Team Schedules - Coed Under 6 - 12:30pm
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74828 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) | vs. | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | ||
74832 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | vs. | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | ||
74834 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | ||
74829 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) | vs. | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) | ||
74831 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | ||
74835 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | vs. | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | ||
74833 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | vs. | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74843 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | vs. | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | ||
74841 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) | vs. | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | ||
74836 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | vs. | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | ||
74842 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Miccio (Australia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | ||
74837 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) | vs. | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | ||
74840 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | vs. | WS U6 - Canda (Portugal ) | ||
74839 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) | ||
74838 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) | vs. | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74850 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) | vs. | WS U6 - Miccio (Australia ) | ||
74846 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | vs. | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | ||
74849 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | ||
74845 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) | vs. | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | ||
74847 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Canda (Portugal ) | vs. | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) | ||
74848 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | ||
74844 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | vs. | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | ||
74851 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | vs. | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74859 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | vs. | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) | ||
74856 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | vs. | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) | ||
74853 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | vs. | WS U6 - Miccio (Australia ) | ||
74855 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | vs. | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) | ||
74857 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | vs. | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | ||
74854 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | vs. | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | ||
74858 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Canda (Portugal ) | vs. | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) | ||
74852 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | vs. | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74862 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | vs. | WS U6 - Canda (Portugal ) | ||
74863 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | vs. | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | ||
74861 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Miccio (Australia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) | ||
74864 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | ||
74867 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) | vs. | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) | ||
74860 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | vs. | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | ||
74866 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | ||
74865 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
74871 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U6 - Miccio (Australia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Shelland (Korea Republic) | ||
74870 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U6 - Hink/Hatley (New Zealand) | vs. | WS U6 - Templin/Richter (USA ) | ||
74868 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U6 - Phillips-Kress/ Minton (Panama ) | vs. | WS U6 - Sullivan (Republic of Ireland) | ||
74869 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U6 - Hummel (Morocco ) | vs. | WS U6 - Reed/DeAraujo (Philippines ) | ||
74874 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U6 - Timmerman (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U6 - Amin/Parker (Canada ) | ||
74872 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U6 - Campbell R./ Browne (Denmark) | vs. | HSC BTown Bombers 17 (Barnard) | ||
74875 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U6 - Leoppky (Columbia ) | vs. | WS U6 - Colameo (Italy) | ||
74873 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U6 - Allan (Zambia) | vs. | WS U6 - Canda (Portugal ) |