Team Schedules - Coed Under 7 - 3:30pm
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75745 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) | vs. | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | ||
75749 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | vs. | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | ||
75751 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | ||
75746 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) | vs. | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) | ||
75747 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) | vs. | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | ||
75748 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | vs. | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | ||
75752 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | vs. | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | ||
75750 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | vs. | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75760 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | vs. | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | ||
75758 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) | vs. | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | ||
75753 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | vs. | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | ||
75759 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | vs. | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | ||
75754 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) | vs. | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | ||
75757 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | vs. | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) | ||
75756 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) | ||
75755 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) | vs. | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75767 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) | vs. | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | ||
75763 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | vs. | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | ||
75766 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | ||
75762 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) | vs. | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | ||
75764 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) | vs. | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) | ||
75765 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | vs. | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | ||
75761 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | vs. | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | ||
75768 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | vs. | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75776 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | vs. | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) | ||
75773 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | vs. | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) | ||
75770 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | vs. | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | ||
75772 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | vs. | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) | ||
75774 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | ||
75771 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | vs. | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | ||
75775 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) | vs. | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) | ||
75769 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | vs. | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75779 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | vs. | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) | ||
75780 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | vs. | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | ||
75778 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | vs. | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) | ||
75781 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | vs. | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | ||
75784 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) | vs. | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) | ||
75777 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | vs. | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | ||
75783 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | ||
75782 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | vs. | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
75788 | Sealth Stadium | 3 | WS U7 - Kittleson (Spain ) | vs. | WS U7 - Lauer/Flint (Sweden ) | ||
75787 | Sealth Stadium | 2 | WS U7 - McDowell/ Nichter (Germany) | vs. | WS U7 - Longhurst (Denmark) | ||
75785 | Sealth Stadium | 8 | WS U7 - Letson/ Ashbaugh (Switzerland) | vs. | WS U7 - Kersten/ Kenny B. (Italy) | ||
75786 | Sealth Stadium | 1 | WS U7 - Avery/Doolittle (Netherlands) | vs. | WS U7 - Kerr/Cleveland (Republic of Ireland) | ||
75791 | Sealth Stadium | 6 | WS U7 - Cox A. /Stolze (Korea Republic) | vs. | WS U7 - Hillegas (Norway ) | ||
75789 | Sealth Stadium | 4 | WS U7 - Cull/Theumer (Canada) | vs. | WS U7 - Hess-Yoder (Japan) | ||
75792 | Sealth Stadium | 7 | WS U7 - Feinstein (Croatia ) | vs. | WS U7 - Rosapepe (France) | ||
75790 | Sealth Stadium | 5 | WS U7 - Gilson (Brazil) | vs. | WS U7 - Dominguez Ramirez (Morocco) |